9108 BURNING TREE RD, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9108 BURNING TREE RD, BETHESDA, MD 20817.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160700583138
Year Built
2020
Lot
27
Structure Square Footage
9040
Acres
1.431
Land Area
62344
Deed Liber
51790
Deed Folio
0178
Legal Description 1
IMPSBRADLEY HILLS GROVE

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$5,282,800
New Appraised Land Value
$1,832,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$3,450,600