9108 DRUMALDRY DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9108 DRUMALDRY DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700574112
Year Built
1972
Lot
71
Structure Square Footage
2309
Acres
0.372
Land Area
16186
Deed Liber
36130
Deed Folio
0166
Legal Description 1
IMPSCOURTS OF WYNGATE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,145,600
New Appraised Land Value
$635,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$509,700