9203 EWING DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9203 EWING DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700682267
Year Built
1951
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
1780
Acres
0.161
Land Area
7008
Deed Liber
44423
Deed Folio
0292
Legal Description 1
IMPSALTA VISTA TERR
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$814,500
New Appraised Land Value
$559,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$255,100