9204 SEVEN LOCKS RD, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9204 SEVEN LOCKS RD, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
161000851375
Year Built
1960
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
2262
Acres
0.476
Land Area
20713
Deed Liber
46484
Deed Folio
0158
Legal Description 1
IMPSLAUREL HILL
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,040,800
New Appraised Land Value
$469,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$571,200