9207 VILLA DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9207 VILLA DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700572966
Year Built
1956
Lot
14
Structure Square Footage
1274
Acres
0.186
Land Area
8092
Deed Liber
42991
Deed Folio
0174
Legal Description 1
IMPSWYNGATE SEC 2
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$874,200
New Appraised Land Value
$572,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$301,900