9209 TOPEKA ST, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9209 TOPEKA ST, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700576144
Year Built
2020
Lot
17
Structure Square Footage
3778
Acres
0.173
Land Area
7533
Deed Liber
58907
Deed Folio
0041
Legal Description 1
IMPSWYNGATE SEC 2
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,824,200
New Appraised Land Value
$565,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,258,500