9216 QUINTANA DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9216 QUINTANA DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
161000868568
Year Built
2002
Lot
14
Structure Square Footage
5644
Acres
0.465
Land Area
20240
Deed Liber
62987
Deed Folio
0030
Legal Description 1
IMPSBURNING TREE EST
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$2,040,900
New Appraised Land Value
$468,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,572,400