9303 BULLS RUN PKWY, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9303 BULLS RUN PKWY, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700572317
Year Built
2011
Lot
11
Structure Square Footage
2546
Acres
0.152
Land Area
6618
Deed Liber
68071
Deed Folio
0395
Legal Description 1
IMPSWYNGATE SEC 2
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,371,300
New Appraised Land Value
$554,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$816,500