9304 LINDALE DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9304 LINDALE DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700688856
Year Built
1953
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
1368
Acres
0.175
Land Area
7617
Deed Liber
33120
Deed Folio
0502
Legal Description 1
IMPSHENDRY ESTATES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$800,500
New Appraised Land Value
$566,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$233,800