9305 HOLLYOAK CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9305 HOLLYOAK CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
161000858013
Year Built
1966
Lot
24
Structure Square Footage
3144
Acres
0.833
Land Area
36266
Deed Liber
66813
Deed Folio
0018
Legal Description 1
IMPSLAUREL HILL 3517/225
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,334,800
New Appraised Land Value
$455,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$878,900