9312 ADELAIDE DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9312 ADELAIDE DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700575561
Year Built
2012
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
3277
Acres
0.204
Land Area
8902
Deed Liber
48583
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPSWYNGATE SEC 2
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,637,800
New Appraised Land Value
$582,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,055,800