9317 ADELAIDE DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9317 ADELAIDE DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700576851
Year Built
2019
Lot
11
Structure Square Footage
2602
Acres
0.202
Land Area
8782
Deed Liber
68354
Deed Folio
0079
Legal Description 1
IMPSWYNGATE SEC 2
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,505,500
New Appraised Land Value
$580,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$924,900