9402 SEVEN LOCKS RD, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9402 SEVEN LOCKS RD, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
161002754246
Year Built
2000
Lot
9
Structure Square Footage
4190
Acres
0.824
Land Area
35899
Deed Liber
67781
Deed Folio
0421
Legal Description 1
IMPSHAMILTON FARMS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,414,100
New Appraised Land Value
$505,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$908,300