9406 BULLS RUN PKWY, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9406 BULLS RUN PKWY, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700574511
Year Built
1953
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
1432
Acres
0.213
Land Area
9276
Deed Liber
64055
Deed Folio
0383
Legal Description 1
IMPSWYNGATE SEC 2
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,014,500
New Appraised Land Value
$586,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$428,100