9408 ROSEHILL DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9408 ROSEHILL DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
161000868672
Year Built
2020
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
5634
Acres
0.517
Land Area
22500
Deed Liber
68848
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPSBURNING TREE ESTATES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,898,800
New Appraised Land Value
$473,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,424,900