9411 BULLS RUN PKWY, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9411 BULLS RUN PKWY, BETHESDA, MD 20817.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160700576975
Year Built
2012
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
3569
Acres
0.189
Land Area
8252
Deed Liber
44043
Deed Folio
0312
Legal Description 1
IMPSWYNGATE SEC 2

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,663,100
New Appraised Land Value
$574,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,088,900