9412 ROSEHILL DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9412 ROSEHILL DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
161000868626
Year Built
2005
Lot
9
Structure Square Footage
5434
Acres
0.517
Land Area
22500
Deed Liber
54413
Deed Folio
0327
Legal Description 1
IMPSBURNING TREE EST
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$2,095,500
New Appraised Land Value
$473,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,621,600