9417 BULLS RUN PKWY, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9417 BULLS RUN PKWY, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700575071
Year Built
1951
Lot
11
Structure Square Footage
1408
Acres
0.172
Land Area
7484
Deed Liber
69080
Deed Folio
0499
Legal Description 1
IMPSWYNGATE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$873,200
New Appraised Land Value
$565,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$308,100