9418 BULLS RUN PKWY, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9418 BULLS RUN PKWY, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700636603
Year Built
1959
Lot
27
Structure Square Footage
2912
Acres
0.236
Land Area
10273
Deed Liber
13471
Deed Folio
0463
Legal Description 1
IMPSASHBURTON
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,126,400
New Appraised Land Value
$596,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$529,500