9484 SEVEN LOCKS RD, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9484 SEVEN LOCKS RD, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
161001869730
Year Built
1980
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
3728
Acres
0.68
Land Area
29640
Deed Liber
10455
Deed Folio
0058
Legal Description 1
IMPSHAMILTON FARMS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,097,300
New Appraised Land Value
$441,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$655,600