9503 MILSTEAD DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9503 MILSTEAD DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700575743
Year Built
2022
Lot
26
Structure Square Footage
3348
Acres
0.161
Land Area
7023
Deed Liber
50291
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPSWYNGATE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,679,100
New Appraised Land Value
$559,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,119,500