6408 LITTLE LEIGH CT, CABIN JOHN, MD 20818 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6408 LITTLE LEIGH CT, CABIN JOHN, MD 20818.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CABIN JOHN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160703046588
Year Built
1998
Lot
70
Structure Square Footage
3298
Acres
0.386
Land Area
16796
Deed Liber
48888
Deed Folio
0280
Legal Description 1
IMPSSEVEN LOCKS SETTLEME
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,260,600
New Appraised Land Value
$698,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$561,700