16605 BRIDLE RIDGE LN, OLNEY, MD 20832 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 16605 BRIDLE RIDGE LN, OLNEY, MD 20832.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in OLNEY.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160803744482
Year Built
2019
Lot
47
Structure Square Footage
5367
Acres
0.473
Land Area
20590
Deed Liber
63026
Deed Folio
0449
Legal Description 1
IMPSTROTTERS GLEN LOT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,693,300
New Appraised Land Value
$476,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,216,800