13 NORTH ST, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13 NORTH ST, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BROOKEVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160802941730
Year Built
1997
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
2640
Acres
0.717
Land Area
31226
Deed Liber
41405
Deed Folio
0498
Legal Description 1
IMPSBROOKEVILLE MANOR
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,169,300
New Appraised Land Value
$244,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$924,800