19001 STARKEY TER, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19001 STARKEY TER, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BROOKEVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160803238356
Year Built
1999
Lot
58
Structure Square Footage
3186
Acres
0.302
Land Area
13141
Deed Liber
57810
Deed Folio
0299
Legal Description 1
IMPSMANOR OAKS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,103,500
New Appraised Land Value
$270,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$833,400