19030 ABBEY MANOR DR, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19030 ABBEY MANOR DR, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BROOKEVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160803108807
Year Built
1996
Lot
52
Structure Square Footage
4112
Acres
0.401
Land Area
17467
Deed Liber
54456
Deed Folio
0211
Legal Description 1
IMPSMANOR OAKS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,064,500
New Appraised Land Value
$284,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$780,400