19226 ABBEY MANOR DR, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19226 ABBEY MANOR DR, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BROOKEVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160803774661
Year Built
2018
Lot
73
Structure Square Footage
3538
Acres
0.161
Land Area
7020
Deed Liber
56214
Deed Folio
0437
Legal Description 1
IMPSMANOR OAKS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,020,500
New Appraised Land Value
$242,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$777,900