19401 BROOKEVILLE LAKES CT, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19401 BROOKEVILLE LAKES CT, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BROOKEVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160803426035
Year Built
2010
Lot
38
Structure Square Footage
5671
Acres
3.24
Land Area
3.24
Deed Liber
66667
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPSSUNNYMEADE

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,369,000
New Appraised Land Value
$295,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,073,400