19704 GOLDEN VALLEY LN, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19704 GOLDEN VALLEY LN, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BROOKEVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160801998455
Year Built
1989
Lot
16
Structure Square Footage
3932
Acres
4.65
Land Area
4.65
Deed Liber
66451
Deed Folio
0261
Legal Description 1
IMPSSUNNYMEADE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,382,000
New Appraised Land Value
$312,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,069,400