20511 RIGGS HILL WAY, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 20511 RIGGS HILL WAY, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BROOKEVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160803106056
Year Built
1998
Lot
15
Structure Square Footage
4060
Acres
2.01
Land Area
2.01
Deed Liber
44748
Deed Folio
0236
Legal Description 1
IMPSABRAMS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,061,500
New Appraised Land Value
$280,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$780,600