20517 RIGGS HILL WAY, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 20517 RIGGS HILL WAY, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BROOKEVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160803106078
Year Built
1999
Lot
17
Structure Square Footage
4442
Acres
2.02
Land Area
2.02
Deed Liber
69240
Deed Folio
0283
Legal Description 1
IMPSABRAMS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,166,800
New Appraised Land Value
$281,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$885,800