21310 DENIT ESTATES DR, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 21310 DENIT ESTATES DR, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BROOKEVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160803317204
Year Built
2003
Lot
6
Structure Square Footage
6620
Acres
2
Land Area
2
Deed Liber
55765
Deed Folio
0433
Legal Description 1
IMPSDENIT ESTATES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,290,100
New Appraised Land Value
$280,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,009,300