21317 DENIT ESTATES DR, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 21317 DENIT ESTATES DR, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BROOKEVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160803317157
Year Built
2003
Lot
20
Structure Square Footage
5541
Acres
2.08
Land Area
2.08
Deed Liber
58770
Deed Folio
0149
Legal Description 1
IMPSDENIT ESTATES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,215,300
New Appraised Land Value
$281,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$933,600