21414 DENIT ESTATES DR, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 21414 DENIT ESTATES DR, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BROOKEVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160803316882
Year Built
2003
Lot
14
Structure Square Footage
4326
Acres
2
Land Area
2
Deed Liber
52067
Deed Folio
0452
Legal Description 1
IMPSDENIT ESTATES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,079,600
New Appraised Land Value
$285,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$794,400