21428 DENIT ESTATES DR, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 21428 DENIT ESTATES DR, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BROOKEVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160803316938
Year Built
2003
Lot
18
Structure Square Footage
5119
Acres
4.93
Land Area
4.93
Deed Liber
68021
Deed Folio
0392
Legal Description 1
IMPSDENIT ESTATES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,173,500
New Appraised Land Value
$324,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$848,900