22015 GEORGIA AVE, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 22015 GEORGIA AVE, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BROOKEVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160800714386
Year Built
1860
Lot
Structure Square Footage
4676
Acres
18.06
Land Area
18.06
Deed Liber
38484
Deed Folio
0059
Legal Description 1
IMPSBROOKE GROVE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,153,200
New Appraised Land Value
$801,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$352,100