2600 TRIADELPHIA LAKE RD, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 2600 TRIADELPHIA LAKE RD, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BROOKEVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160803352685
Year Built
2006
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
3452
Acres
2.08
Land Area
2.08
Deed Liber
41398
Deed Folio
0169
Legal Description 1
IMPSTRIADELPHIA MEADOWS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,081,800
New Appraised Land Value
$281,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$800,100