2606 TRIADELPHIA LAKE RD, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 2606 TRIADELPHIA LAKE RD, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BROOKEVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160803352674
Year Built
2004
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
6156
Acres
15.84
Land Area
15.84
Deed Liber
46807
Deed Folio
0118
Legal Description 1
IMPSTRIADELPHIA MEADOWS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,666,600
New Appraised Land Value
$411,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,254,800