30 HAWLINGS CT, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 30 HAWLINGS CT, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BROOKEVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160801704667
Year Built
1976
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
3732
Acres
8.5
Land Area
8.5
Deed Liber
65124
Deed Folio
0251
Legal Description 1
IMPSHAWLINGS VIEW

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,223,400
New Appraised Land Value
$358,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$864,600