414 BRIGHTON DAM RD, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 414 BRIGHTON DAM RD, BROOKEVILLE, MD 20833.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BROOKEVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160801804016
Year Built
1978
Lot
9
Structure Square Footage
4062
Acres
2
Land Area
2
Deed Liber
63530
Deed Folio
0309
Legal Description 1
IMPSBRIGHTON HIGHLANDS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,160,200
New Appraised Land Value
$280,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$879,400