19435 BEALLSVILLE RD, BEALLSVILLE, MD 20839 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19435 BEALLSVILLE RD, BEALLSVILLE, MD 20839.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BEALLSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160300036798
Year Built
1947
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2124
Acres
3
Land Area
3
Deed Liber
50990
Deed Folio
0154
Legal Description 1
IMPSSIMPSON GROVE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$644,700
New Appraised Land Value
$200,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$444,500