13532 POTOMAC RIDING LN, ROCKVILLE, MD 20850 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13532 POTOMAC RIDING LN, ROCKVILLE, MD 20850.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ROCKVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160602658598
Year Built
1993
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
5550
Acres
2.01
Land Area
2.01
Deed Liber
69138
Deed Folio
0031
Legal Description 1
IMPSPOTOMAC FIELDS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,730,200
New Appraised Land Value
$533,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,196,400