14104 GLEN MILL RD, ROCKVILLE, MD 20850 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14104 GLEN MILL RD, ROCKVILLE, MD 20850.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ROCKVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160400055074
Year Built
1949
Lot
Structure Square Footage
4312
Acres
1.96
Land Area
85377
Deed Liber
66584
Deed Folio
0122
Legal Description 1
IMPSHOBSONS CHOICE 7807/
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,680,800
New Appraised Land Value
$577,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,103,400