14208 GLEN MILL RD, ROCKVILLE, MD 20850 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14208 GLEN MILL RD, ROCKVILLE, MD 20850.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ROCKVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160400050595
Year Built
2004
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
5754
Acres
1.32
Land Area
57499
Deed Liber
68985
Deed Folio
0207
Legal Description 1
IMPSHUNTING HILL EST
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$2,077,800
New Appraised Land Value
$543,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,534,700