10790 SYMPHONY PARK DR, ROCKVILLE, MD 20852 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10790 SYMPHONY PARK DR, ROCKVILLE, MD 20852.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ROCKVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160403675691
Year Built
2012
Lot
57
Structure Square Footage
2100
Acres
0.064
Land Area
2791
Deed Liber
44172
Deed Folio
0007
Legal Description 1
IMPSSYMPHONY PARK

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,694,900
New Appraised Land Value
$880,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$814,900