10842 SYMPHONY PARK DR, ROCKVILLE, MD 20852 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10842 SYMPHONY PARK DR, ROCKVILLE, MD 20852.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ROCKVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160403675747
Year Built
2011
Lot
62
Structure Square Footage
2340
Acres
0.057
Land Area
2496
Deed Liber
42800
Deed Folio
0287
Legal Description 1
IMPSSYMPHONY PARK
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,682,300
New Appraised Land Value
$880,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$802,300