11113 RALSTON RD, ROCKVILLE, MD 20852 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11113 RALSTON RD, ROCKVILLE, MD 20852.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ROCKVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160403322371
Year Built
2002
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
4720
Acres
0.545
Land Area
23760
Deed Liber
68016
Deed Folio
0447
Legal Description 1
IMPSLUXMANOR
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,763,900
New Appraised Land Value
$720,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,043,300