11213 STEPHALEE LN, ROCKVILLE, MD 20852 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11213 STEPHALEE LN, ROCKVILLE, MD 20852.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ROCKVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160400082911
Year Built
1967
Lot
11
Structure Square Footage
5326
Acres
0.618
Land Area
26934
Deed Liber
54297
Deed Folio
0047
Legal Description 1
IMPSWILLIS SLATER ADD TO
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$2,240,100
New Appraised Land Value
$732,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,508,000