11312 LUXMANOR RD, ROCKVILLE, MD 20852 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11312 LUXMANOR RD, ROCKVILLE, MD 20852.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ROCKVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160400084145
Year Built
2016
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
5841
Acres
0.63
Land Area
27461
Deed Liber
52334
Deed Folio
0222
Legal Description 1
IMPSLUXMANOR

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$2,857,900
New Appraised Land Value
$734,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$2,123,900