10406 HOLBROOK DR, POTOMAC, MD 20854 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10406 HOLBROOK DR, POTOMAC, MD 20854.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in POTOMAC.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
161000863646
Year Built
2022
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
5632
Acres
0.474
Land Area
20656
Deed Liber
67345
Deed Folio
0323
Legal Description 1
IMPSWILLIAMSBURG GARDENS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$3,078,200
New Appraised Land Value
$505,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$2,572,600